Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 7 at Red Hawk Invitational Final 6th of 7, 152
  Hosted by Ripon
Sat. 14 at Falcon Invite Final 19th of 19, 525
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
Sat. 21 at Olde English Classic Final 6th of 6, 152
  Hosted by Beloit
 
October
Sat. 5 at Warrior Invite Final 28th of 29, 754
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat. 12 at Lucian Rosa Invitational Final 25th of 25, 784
  Hosted by UW-Parkside
Sat. 19 at Wisconsin Private College Championships Final 15th of 15, 421
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
 
November
Sat. 2 at NACC Championships * Final 10th of 10, 275
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
 
September
Sat. 13 at Falcon Invite Final 13th of 16, 596
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
Sat. 20 at Red Hawk Invitational Final 3rd of 4, 79
  Hosted by Ripon
Sat. 27 at Olde English Classic Final 5th of 8, 141
  Hosted by Beloit
 
October
Sat. 4 at Warrior Invite Final 11th of 14, 308
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat. 11 at Lucian Rosa Invitational Final 20th of 20, 646
  Hosted by UW-Parkside
Sat. 18 at Wisconsin Private College Championships Final No Team Score
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
 
November
Sat. 1 at NACC Championships * Final 10th of 10, 261
  Oakhurst Forest Preserve, Aurora, Ill.
 
September
Sat. 12 at Ken Weidt Classic Final 16th of 16, 498
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
Sat. 19 at Red Hawk Invite Final 3rd of 3, 83
  Hosted by Ripon
Sat. 26 at Sabercats Invitational Final 4th of 4, 100
  Hosted by Maranatha
 
October
Sat. 3 at Warrior Invite Final No team score
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat. 17 Wisconsin Private Colleges Championships Final 13th of 15 (387)
  Sheridan Park, Cudahy, Wis.
Sat. 31 at NACC Championships * Final 10th of 11 (325)
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
 
September
Sat. 3 at Tom Barry Invitational Final 14th of 14, 397
  Hosted by St. Norbert
Sat. 10 at Ken Weidt Classic Final 13th of 13, 384
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
Sat. 24 at Olde English Classic Final 6th of 6, 160
  Hosted by Beloit
 
October
Sat. 1 at Warrior Invitational Final 16th of 16, 523
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
Sat. 15 at Wisconsin Private College Championships Final 10th of 10, 302
  Hosted by Carthage
Sat. 29 at NACC Championships * Final 11th of 11, 338
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
 
September
Sat. 2 at Tom Barry Invite Final 13th of 13 (392)
  Hosted by St. Norbert
Sat. 9 at Ken Weidt Invitational Final 14th of 14 (432)
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
Sat. 30 at Warrior Invitational Final 14th of 15 (437)
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
 
October
Sat. 7 at Lucian Rosa Invitational Final 8th of 8 (246)
  Hosted by UW-Parkside
Sat. 14 at Wisconsin Private College Championships Final 11th of 12 (316)
  Hosted by Maranatha
Sat. 28 at NACC Championships * % Final 11th of 11th (333)
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
 
September
Sat. 1 at Tom Barry Invite 11:00 AM 11th/11
  Hosted by St. Norbert
Sat. 8 at Ken Weidt Cross Country Classic 11:00 AM 9th/9
  Hosted by Concordia Wisconsin
Sat. 22 at Lucian Rosa Invitational 11:15 AM 8th/8
  Hosted by UW-Parkside
Sat. 29 at Warrior Invitational 11:00 AM 11th/11
  Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran
 
October
Sat. 13 at Private College Championships 11:15 AM 11th/11
  Hosted by Ripon
Sat. 27 at NACC Championships 11:00 AM 11th/11
  Hosted by Aurora
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event