Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 19 at Illinois Tech Final W, 83-27
Thu. 21 Edgewood * Final W, 70-61
Sat. 23 at Benedictine * Final L, 61-56
Sat. 30 Wisconsin Lutheran * Final W, 73-70
 
December
Wed. 4 at Concordia Chicago * Final - 3OT W, 95-91
Sat. 7 MSOE * Final W, 67-54
Tue. 10 Dominican * Final W, 86-55
Mon. 16 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final - OT L, 75-65
Wed. 18 Illinois Tech Final W, 67-37
Fri. 20 vs. Randolph @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final L, 68-64
  Basketball Destinations St. Pete Classic
Sat. 21 vs. Dubuque @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final L, 82-69
  Basketball Destinations St. Pete Classic
 
January
Fri. 3 Bethany Lutheran Final W, 74-60
Sat. 4 at Edgewood * Final L, 66-56
Tue. 7 Marian * Final W, 78-66
Sat. 11 at MSOE * Final - OT W, 96-92
Wed. 15 at Lakeland * Final W, 70-51
Tue. 21 Concordia Chicago * Final W, 75-33
Sat. 25 at Marian * Final - 2OT L, 86-74
Wed. 29 Benedictine * Final L, 73-66
 
February
Sat. 1 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 68-60
Tue. 4 at Dominican * Final W, 87-57
Sat. 8 Lakeland * Final W, 71-61
Wed. 12 at Rockford * Final W, 85-72
Sat. 15 Concordia Wisconsin * Final W, 47-45
Tue. 18 Aurora * Final W, 60-55
Sat. 22 MSOE % Final - OT W, 64-61
  NACC Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue. 25 at Concordia Wisconsin % Final - OT W, 74-64
  NACC Tournament Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 1 at Wisconsin Lutheran % Final L, 60-57
  NACC Tournament Final
 
November
Sat. 15 at UW-La Crosse Final L, 85-45
  Holiday Inn Express Tipoff Classic
Sun. 16 vs. Mount Mary @ La Crosse, Wis. Final W, 67-50
  Holiday Inn Express Tipoff Classic
Thu. 20 at Edgewood * Final L, 59-44
Sat. 22 at UW-Platteville Final L, 82-52
Sat. 29 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 85-36
 
December
Wed. 3 at Concordia Chicago * Final L, 69-50
Sat. 6 at MSOE * Final L, 52-42
Tue. 9 Dominican * Final W, 63-51
Sat. 13 Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 63-49
Mon. 29 Northland Final W, 82-51
Tue. 30 UW-Superior Final L, 78-45
 
January
Sat. 3 Edgewood * Final L, 63-50
Tue. 6 at Marian * Final L, 62-59
Sat. 10 MSOE * Final L, 63-53
Wed. 14 Lakeland * Final W, 84-75
Tue. 20 Concordia Chicago * Final L, 95-89
Sat. 24 Marian * Final - OT L, 70-66
  Alumnae Night
Wed. 28 at Benedictine * Final L, 74-48
Sat. 31 Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 86-53
 
February
Tue. 3 at Dominican * Final W, 72-59
Thu. 5 Benedictine * Final L, 83-60
Sat. 7 at Lakeland * Final L, 71-57
Wed. 11 Rockford * Final L, 66-65
  Senior Night
Fri. 13 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 67-49
Tue. 17 at Aurora * Final L, 83-57
 
November
Fri. 13 Mount Mary Final W, 75-31
Tue. 17 at Benedictine * Final L, 57-49
Fri. 20 at Colorado College Final W, 69-65
  Colorado College Tipoff Classic
Sat. 21 vs. Howard Payne @ Colorado Springs, Colo. Final L, 71-37
  Colorado College Tipoff Classic
Sat. 28 at Concordia Chicago * Final L, 84-78
 
December
Wed. 2 Edgewood * Final W, 82-54
Sat. 5 MSOE * Final L, 77-54
Tue. 8 at Dominican * Final W, 68-56
Sat. 12 at Lakeland * Final L, 62-58
Fri. 18 vs. Agnes Scott @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final W, 70-43
  St. Pete Classic
Sat. 19 vs. Wesley @ St. Petersburg, Fla. Final L, 71-61
  St. Pete Classic
 
January
Sat. 2 at Edgewood * Final W, 81-65
Tue. 5 Aurora * Final L, 69-63
Sat. 9 Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 77-62
Wed. 13 at Rockford * Final W, 83-64
Tue. 19 Concordia Chicago * Final W, 85-74
Sat. 23 at Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 77-49
Wed. 27 at Aurora * Final L, 63-60
Sat. 30 Marian * Final W, 70-45
 
February
Tue. 2 Dominican * Final W, 60-56
Sat. 6 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 70-58
Wed. 10 Rockford * Final W, 70-56
Sat. 13 Lakeland * Final W, 65-62
Tue. 16 Benedictine * Final W, 53-49
  Senior Night
Sat. 20 at Marian * Final - OT W, 79-74
 
November
Tue. 15 UW-Stevens Point Final L, 64-42
Fri. 18 vs. UW-Oshkosh @ Reiman Gymnasium Final L, 69-23
  Inferno Classic
  Ripon Final L, 68-62
  Inferno Classic
Sat. 19 vs. Ripon @ Reiman Gymnasium Final L, 65-58
  Inferno Classic
  UW-Oshkosh Final L, 65-21
  Inferno Classic
Sat. 26 Concordia Chicago * Final W, 58-55
Mon. 28 at Luther Final L, 86-62
 
December
Sat. 3 at MSOE * Final - OT L, 61-56
Wed. 7 Dominican * Final W, 60-44
Sat. 10 at Lakeland * Final L, 74-67
Thu. 29 at UW-Superior Final L, 85-56
Sat. 31 Edgewood * Final W, 82-51
 
January
Tue. 3 at Aurora * Final W, 54-50
Thu. 5 Benedictine * Final L, 67-53
Sat. 7 at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 66-47
Wed. 11 Rockford * Final W, 63-61
Sat. 14 at Edgewood * Final W, 68-44
Wed. 18 at Concordia Chicago * Final W, 63-59
Tue. 24 Aurora * Final W, 68-37
Thu. 26 Wisconsin Lutheran * Final L, 63-46
Sat. 28 at Marian * Final W, 72-69
 
February
Wed. 1 at Dominican * Final L, 45-41
Sat. 4 Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 72-43
  Alumnae Night
Tue. 7 at Rockford * Final W, 84-68
Sat. 11 Lakeland * Final L, 83-74
Wed. 15 at Benedictine * Final W, 70-65
Sat. 18 Marian * Final W, 74-62
  Senior Night
Tue. 21 at Benedictine % Final W, 64-63
  NACC First Round
Thu. 23 at Lakeland % Final L, 79-63
  NACC Semifinal
 
November
Wed. 15 at UW-Stevens Point 5:45 PM CST
Sat. 25 at Concordia Chicago * 7:00 PM CST
Tue. 28 at Mount Mary 6:30 PM CST
 
December
Sat. 2 at Marian * 2:00 PM CST
Tue. 5 at Dominican * 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 9 Wisconsin Lutheran * 7:00 PM CST
Thu. 14 Maranatha 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 16 at MSOE * TBA
Wed. 20 vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ St. Petersburg, Fla. 5:00 PM EST
Thu. 21 vs. Berry @ St. Petersburg, Fla. 3:00 PM EST
Sat. 30 Rockford * 7:00 PM CST
 
January
Tue. 2 at Edgewood * 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 6 at Concordia Wisconsin * 4:15 PM CST
Wed. 10 at Aurora * 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 13 Concordia Chicago * 7:00 PM CST
Tue. 16 at Rockford * 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 20 Edgewood * 7:00 PM CST
Wed. 24 Benedictine * 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 27 at Lakeland * 4:15 PM CST
Tue. 30 Dominican * 7:00 PM CST
 
February
Sat. 3 Concordia Wisconsin * 5:00 PM CST
  National Girls & Women in Sports Day
Wed. 7 Aurora * 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 10 at Wisconsin Lutheran * 2:00 PM CST
Tue. 13 MSOE * 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 17 Lakeland * 7:00 PM CST
Wed. 21 at NACC First Round % 7:00 PM CST
Fri. 23 at NACC Semifinal % 7:00 PM CST
Sun. 25 at NACC Final % 2:00 PM CST
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event